2023 Results and Points

HLR Night Series and Hot Summer Nights MX Series results and point standings.

View Results

Night Series 2023

Individual round results and overall series points standings.

NIGHT SERIES MX POINT STANDINGS

2023 HLR Night MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 10/01/23 11:40 am Page 1 of 1
50 Beginner - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 611/ Easton Isom (8) 169
2. 09 Christian Washburn (10) 161
3. 1 Bentley Sapp (9) 133
4. 919 Ryder Whittaker (8) 115
5. 46 Rhett Whitesides (8) 103
50 Jr 4-6 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 22 Dalton Distler (9) 191
50 Sr 7-8 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Mark Shemwell (10) 194
2. 312 Max Smith (10) 182
3. 261 Cooper Lemons (7) 132
4. 126 Evelyn Drieling (7) 115
50cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Mark Shemwell (10) 194
2. 312 Max Smith (10) 185
3. 261 Cooper Lemons (7) 134
4. 09 Christian Washburn (9) 129
5. 126 Evelyn Drieling (7) 107
65 Beginner M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 47 Hunter Davis (10) 184
2. 11 Corbyn Nichelson (7) 150
3. 46 Greyson Gaines (9) 150
65 Jr 7-9 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 95 Jayden Miller (10) 191
2. 18 Tate Hetheriton (10) 183
3. 312 Max Smith (8) 154
4. 126 Wyatt Distler (9) 144
65 Sr 10-11 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 891 Brayden Wieberg (9) 171
2. 262 Chance Miles (7) 124
65cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 18 Tate Hetheriton (10) 186
2. 95 Jayden Miller (10) 173
3. 891 Brayden Wieberg (10) 159
4. 64 Drake Thomas (7) 130
Girls M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 406 Gracie Smith (8) 188
85 Beginner M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11k Kodie Meissert (7) 172
2. 11 Corbyn Nichelson (8) 150
85 Jr 9-11 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 411 Wesley Harlow (7) 155
2. 016 Gavin Vice (9) 152
85 Sr 12-15 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 114 Greyson Knigge (8) 183
Supermini M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Chance Phillips (8) 193
2. 171 Brian Bockting (8) 162
3. 114 Greyson Knigge (8) 145
125cc 2 Stroke B/c M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Chance Phillips (7) 161
250 Beginner M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 555 Cameron Cumins (10) 200
2. 57 Chase Horton (8) 133
3. 823 Jonah Brown (9) 120
4. 180 Ashton Uong (7) 102
5. 5 Seth Gilbert (7) 88
250 Novice (c) M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 21 Maurice Weber (9) 186
2. 93 Colten Gerry (9) 159
3. 27 Riley Rissler (8) 142
Open Beginner M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 420 Trey Schoonover (8) 135
2. 15 Brett Hildreth (7) 130
3. 5 Austin Foust (7) 114
Women M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 28 Grace Stone (8) 197
2. 27 Addison Knigge (8) 181
Schoolboy 12-17 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Chance Phillips (8) 170
2. 611 Bradly Miller (10) 152
3. 720 Dayvon Mobley (9) 148
Plus 30 B/c M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 246 Derek Ewing (8) 184
Plus 40 B/c M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 56 Justin Riley (9) 197
2. 187 Josh Hardy (10) 182
3. 24 Jamie True (10) 165
Plus 40 A $ M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 174 David Stone (9) 197
Plus 50 B/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 74 Andy Faup (10) 189
Atv 50 Stock - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 29 Rhett Saeugling (8) 150
2. 456 Liam Orourke (8) 122
Atv 50cc - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 27 Travis Bowers (8) 150
Atv 70cc - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 24 Bentley Cannon (8) 150
2. 19 Charli Lain (7) 138
3. 116 Gram Bowers (8) 120
4. 311 Brylan Mcclain (8) 92
Atv 90 Stock - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 818 Jase Fischer (7) 147
Atv 90cc - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 24 Bentley Cannon (8) 141
2. 116 Gram Bowers (8) 118
Atv Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 225 Darrell Sizemore (7) 150
2. 747 Dillion O'dell (7) 130
Atv Beginner - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 747 Dillion O'dell (7) 147
2. 22 Pierson Hathaway (7) 109
Atv Novice (c) - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 225 Darrell Sizemore (7) 150
Atv Intermediate (b) - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Tim Mcclintock (7) 147
Atv Plus 30 - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Tim Mcclintock (7) 150
2. 112/ Greg Smith (7) 120
www.TracksideSoftware.com

NIGHT SERIES ATV POINT STANDINGS

2023 HLR Night MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 10/01/23 11:42 am Page 1 of 1
50 Beginner - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 611/ Easton Isom (8) 169
2. 09 Christian Washburn (10) 161
3. 1 Bentley Sapp (9) 133
4. 919 Ryder Whittaker (8) 115
5. 232 Max Tucker (6) 103
6. 46 Rhett Whitesides (8) 103
7. 333 Hudson David (6) 82
50 Jr 4-6 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 22 Dalton Distler (9) 191
50 Sr 7-8 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Mark Shemwell (10) 194
2. 312 Max Smith (10) 182
3. 261 Cooper Lemons (7) 132
4. 126 Evelyn Drieling (7) 115
50cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Mark Shemwell (10) 194
2. 312 Max Smith (10) 185
3. 261 Cooper Lemons (7) 134
4. 09 Christian Washburn (9) 129
5. 126 Evelyn Drieling (7) 107
6. 405 David Brown (6) 92
65 Beginner M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 47 Hunter Davis (10) 184
2. 11 Corbyn Nichelson (7) 150
3. 46 Greyson Gaines (9) 150
4. 64 Drake Thomas (6) 110
5. 48 Greenlee Fletchall (5) 60
65 Jr 7-9 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 95 Jayden Miller (10) 191
2. 18 Tate Hetheriton (10) 183
3. 312 Max Smith (8) 154
4. 126 Wyatt Distler (9) 144
5. 541 Jaxx Johnson (5) 99
65 Sr 10-11 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 891 Brayden Wieberg (9) 171
2. 262 Chance Miles (7) 124
3. 822 Mason Mizer (5) 116
65cc Open (jr/sr) - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 18 Tate Hetheriton (10) 186
2. 95 Jayden Miller (10) 173
3. 891 Brayden Wieberg (10) 159
4. 64 Drake Thomas (7) 130
5. 202 Keaton Orton (6) 103
Girls M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 406 Gracie Smith (8) 188
85 Beginner M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11k Kodie Meissert (7) 172
2. 11 Corbyn Nichelson (8) 150
85 Jr 9-11 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 411 Wesley Harlow (7) 155
2. 016 Gavin Vice (9) 152
3. 306 Cameron York (6) 138
4. 711 Emry Henninger (6) 110
85 Sr 12-15 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 114 Greyson Knigge (8) 183
2. 171 Brian Bockting (5) 122
Trailbike - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 17 Evan Best (6) 147
2. 08 Jayson Martin (6) 112
Supermini M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Chance Phillips (8) 193
2. 171 Brian Bockting (8) 162
3. 114 Greyson Knigge (8) 145
4. 306 Cameron York (6) 105
125cc 2 Stroke B/c M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Chance Phillips (7) 161
2. 171 Brian Bockting (6) 137
250 Beginner M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 555 Cameron Cumins (10) 200
2. 57 Chase Horton (8) 133
3. 823 Jonah Brown (9) 120
4. 180 Ashton Uong (7) 102
5. 287 Chase Wilbers (6) 89
6. 5 Seth Gilbert (7) 88
7. x Richard Baum (6) 81
250 Novice (c) M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 21 Maurice Weber (9) 186
2. 93 Colten Gerry (9) 159
3. 27 Riley Rissler (8) 142
4. 5 Blake Audette (6) 79
5. 50 Bradley Riley (5) 76
250 Intermediate (b) M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Gage Marshall (5) 125
Open Beginner M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 555 Cameron Cumins (6) 147
2. 420 Trey Schoonover (8) 135
3. 15 Brett Hildreth (7) 130
4. 5 Austin Foust (7) 114
Open Novice (c) M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 200 Noah Chaffin (5) 83
Women M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 28 Grace Stone (8) 197
2. 27 Addison Knigge (8) 181
Schoolboy 12-17 M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Chance Phillips (8) 170
2. 611 Bradly Miller (10) 152
3. 720 Dayvon Mobley (9) 148
4. 5 Blake Audette (6) 101
Plus 30 B/c M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 246 Derek Ewing (8) 184
2. 74 James Faup (6) 133
Plus 40 B/c M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 56 Justin Riley (9) 197
2. 187 Josh Hardy (10) 182
3. 24 Jamie True (10) 165
Plus 40 A $ M/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 174 David Stone (9) 197
Plus 50 B/c - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 74 Andy Faup (10) 189
Atv 50 Stock - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 29 Rhett Saeugling (8) 150
2. 015 Kayleigh Murphy (6) 131
3. 456 Liam Orourke (8) 122
4. 016 Kristen Murphy (6) 118
5. 4 Rhett Hale (5) 90
Atv 50cc - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 27 Travis Bowers (8) 150
2. 369 Alexander Rehmeier (6) 128
3. 317 Pj Rhodes (6) 112
Atv 70cc - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 24 Bentley Cannon (8) 150
2. 19 Charli Lain (7) 138
3. 116 Gram Bowers (8) 120
4. 015 Kayleigh Murphy (6) 94
5. 311 Brylan Mcclain (8) 92
Atv 90 Stock - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 818 Jase Fischer (7) 147
2. 015 Kayleigh Murphy (6) 95
Atv 90cc - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 24 Bentley Cannon (8) 141
2. 116 Gram Bowers (8) 118
3. 5 Truman Day (6) 118
4. 99 Austin Cox (5) 117
5. 26 Ryerson Tomlinson (5) 87
Atv Supermini - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 99 Austin Cox (5) 122
Atv Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 225 Darrell Sizemore (7) 150
2. 747 Dillion O'dell (7) 130
3. 36 Boston Curry (5) 100
4. 84w Christian Bell (5) 68
Atv Women - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Claudia Robbins (6) 150
Atv Beginner - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 747 Dillion O'dell (7) 147
2. 22 Pierson Hathaway (7) 109
3. 718 Naythen Newlon (5) 105
4. 77w Timothy Weisinger (6) 101
5. 12 Dustin Murphy (6) 81
6. 49 Andrew Wisehart (5) 79
Atv Novice (c) - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 225 Darrell Sizemore (7) 150
Atv Intermediate (b) - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Tim Mcclintock (7) 147
2. 13 Naythen Ware (6) 129
Atv Expert (a) - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Jason Robbins (6) 150
Atv Plus 30 - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Tim Mcclintock (7) 150
2. 379 Brett Helms (6) 122
3. 112/ Greg Smith (7) 120
4. 112 Robert Newlon (6) 109
5. 12 Dustin Murphy (6) 88
Atv Plus 40 - Best 6 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 601 Jeff Liesmann (5) 125
www.TracksideSoftware.com

Round 1 Results

Missouri State Motocross Page 1 of 1
Round 1 HLR Night MX Series
04/29/2023
Overall Race Results
Printed: 08:32 pm
Pit Bike 12" M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 5 KAW Seth Gilbert Columbia, MO 1 DNS 1
50 Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 97 Unk Andrew Hager Jefferson City, MO 1 2 1
2 369 Unk Alexander Rehmeier New Bloomfield, MO 2 3 2
3 6 YAM Easton Isom Hallsville, MO 4 4 3
4 7 HON Kenlee Flowers Henley, MO 3 6 4
5 09 KTM Christian Washburn Fayette, MO 11 1 5
6 333 YAM Hudson David Mexico, MO 7 5 6
7 / YAM Bentley Sapp Hallsville, MO 5 8 7
8 77 YAM Kylah Flowers Henley, MO 8 7 8
9 919 YAM Ryder Whittaker Hannibal, MO 6 9 9
10 13 KTM Brady Shivers Jefferson City, MO 10 10 10
11 4 YAM Rhett Hale Pleasant Hill, MO 9 11 11
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 900 COB Levi Jones Troy, IL 2 1 1
2 354 KTM Brantlee Hees Wooldridge, MO 1 2 2
3 22 KTM Dalton Distler Eldon, MO 3 DNS 3
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 123 Unk Sam St John Weldon Spring, MO 1 1 1
2 312 COB Max Smith Hallsville, MO 3 2 2
3 710x COB Langston Collum Montreal, MO 2 3 3
4 819 COB Mark Shemwell Rolla, MO 4 4 4
5 44 KTM Wyatt Swearingen Holden, MO 5 5 5
6 126 Unk Evelyn Drieling Wentzville, MO 6 6 6
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 123 Unk Sam St John Weldon Spring, MO 1 1 1
2 312 COB Max Smith Hallsville, MO 2 2 2
3 819 COB Mark Shemwell Rolla, MO 3 3 3
4 900 COB Levi Jones Troy, IL 4 4 4
5 299 Unk Jacob Haldiman Jamestown, MO 5 5 5
6 710 KTM Lashlan Collum Richland, MO 6 6 6
7 126 Unk Evelyn Drieling Wentzville, MO 7 7 7
DNS 919 KTM Ryder Whittaker Hannibal, MO DNS DNS 8
65 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 47 KAW Hunter Davis Hannibal, MO 2 1 1
2 613 YAM Holdyne Haney Waynesville, MO 1 2 2
3 201 KAW Wyatt Arnold New Haven, MO 4 3 3
4 48 KAW Greenlee Fletchall Boonville, MO 3 4 4
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 123 Unk Sam St John Weldon Spring, MO 1 1 1
2 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 3 2 2
3 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 2 3 3
4 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 4 4 4
5 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 5 5 5
6 231 KAW Jacob Haldiman Jamestown, MO 6 6 6
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 45 KTM Colton Chaplin Wentzville, MO 1 1 1
2 306 HSK Cameron York Benton City, MO 2 2 2
3 891 SUZ Brayden Wieberg Rolla, MO 4 3 3
4 262 KAW Chance Miles Columbus, IL 3 DNS 4
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 123 Unk Sam St John Weldon Spring, MO 1 1 1
2 306 HSK Cameron York Benton City, MO 2 2 2
3 188 KTM Karsyn Tinsley Trenton, MO 3 4 3
4 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 5 3 4
5 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 4 5 5
6 891 SUZ Brayden Wieberg Rolla, MO 6 6 6
DNS 262 KAW Chance Miles Columbus, IL DNS DNS 7
85 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 526 KAW Owen Lang Wildwood, MO 1 1 1
2 3 SUZ Adam Howe Sedalia, MO 2 2 2
3 1 HON Leland Bartlow Hallsville, MO 3 3 3
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 45 KTM Colton Chaplin Wentzville, MO 1 1 1
2 306 KAW Cameron York Benton City, MO 3 2 2
3 91 YAM Lucas Lee Slater, MO 2 3 3
4 016 HSK Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 4 4
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 122 KTM Clayton Betts Clarksville, MO 1 1 1
2 114 KTM Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO 2 2 2
Supermini M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 777 HSK Luke St John Weldon Spring, MO 1 1 1
2 54 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 2 2
3 406 KAW Nick Ferguson Boonville, MO 3 3 3
4 813 KAW Kaylee Declue Troy, MO 5 4 4
5 122 KTM Clayton Betts Clarksville, MO 4 5 5
6 306 KAW Cameron York Benton City, MO 7 6 6
7 114 KTM Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO 6 7 7
8 222 KAW Koby Schafer Franklin, MO 8 8 8
125cc 2 Stroke B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 777 HSK Luke St John Weldon Spring, MO 1 1 1
2 171 YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 2 2 2
3 813 KTM Richard Baum Columbia, MO 4 3 3
4 406 KAW Nick Ferguson Boonville, MO 3 DNS 4
250 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 29 KAW Ricky Dickerson Union, MO 2 1 1
2 813 KTM Richard Baum Columbia, MO 3 2 2
3 555 HON Cameron Cumins Fulton, MO 4 3 3
4 108 KTM Chase Horton Fulton, MO 6 4 4
5 225 KAW Austin Foust Moscow Mills, MO 8 5 5
6 54 KAW Cody Merlock Moberly, MO 5 8 6
7 / KTM Hayden Helton Eldon, MO 1 13 7
8 5 KTM Seth Gilbert Columbia, MO 12 6 8
9 596 KAW Jacob Nickerson Des Moines, IA 7 12 9
10 501 KAW Bryce Mayhew Iberia, MO 10 10 10
11 2 YAM Austin Reed Hannibal, MO 9 11 11
12 74 YAM 482592 Andy Faup Columbia, MO 13 9 12
13 180 SUZ Ashton Uong Columbia, MO DNS 7 13
14 3 KAW Liam Swanson Centralia, MO 11 DNS 14
DNF 72 YAM Christian Curtis La Plata, MO DNF DNS 15
250 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 10 HON Carson Bock Ewing, MO 1 1 1
2 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 2 3 2
3 54 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 4 2 3
4 17 HON Maurice Weber Columbia, MO 3 4 4
5 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 6 5 5
6 171 YAM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 5 6 6
7 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 7 7 7
8 50 HON Bradley Riley New London, MO 8 8 8
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 54 KTM Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 1 1
2 120 YAM Tyler Wetherell Fulton, MO 2 2 2
3 13 KAW Mason Peter Quincy, IL 3 DNS 3
Open Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 / KTM Hayden Helton Eldon, MO 1 1 1
2 195 YAM Lucas Arnold New Haven, MO 2 2 2
3 420 HON Trey Schoonover Columbia, MO 3 3 3
4 221 HON Ty Roark Iberia, MO 4 4 4
5 102 KTM Daniel Declue Troy, MO 6 5 5
6 7 SUZ Daunte Clark Columbia, MO 5 6 6
7 72/ KAW Derick Kemp Columbia, MO 7 7 7
Open Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 710 YAM Justin Atteberry Ewing, MO 1 1 1
Open Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 54 KTM Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 2 1 1
2 596 HON Zac Goodrich Des Moines, IA 1 DNS 2
Women M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 28 KTM Grace Stone Steedman, MO 1 1 1
2 113 KTM Addison Knigge Columbia, MO 2 2 2
3 822 KAW Autumn Ellis Bowling Green, MO 3 3 3
Schoolboy 12-17 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 777 HSK Luke St John Weldon Spring, MO 1 1 1
2 54 KTM Dane Miller Lake Ozark, MO 2 2 2
3 271 HON Ray Lee Slater, MO 3 3 3
4 / KTM Hayden Helton Eldon, MO 4 4 4
5 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 5 6 5
6 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 7 5 6
7 720 SUZ Dayvon Mobley Trenton, MO 6 7 7
DNS 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO DNS DNS 8
16-29 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 596 HON Zac Goodrich Des Moines, IA 1 1 1
2 13 KAW Mason Peter Quincy, IL 2 DNS 2
Plus 30 B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 10 YAM Zac Jones Troy, IL 1 1 1
2 74 HON James Faup Columbia, MO 2 2 2
3 246 KTM Derek Ewing Fulton, MO 4 3 3
4 55 YAM Dustin Meline North Bend, OR 3 4 4
Plus 40 B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 56 KAW Justin Riley New London, MO 1 1 1
2 187 YAM Josh Hardy New London, MO 2 2 2
3 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 3 3 3
Plus 40 A $ M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 72 SUZ 496306 Brad L. Hudson Cedar Hill, MO 1 1 1
2 583 KAW Rikki Bates New London, MO 2 2 2
3 174 HON David Stone Steedman, MO 3 3 3
Plus 50 B/C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 72 SUZ 496306 Brad L. Hudson Cedar Hill, MO 1 1 1
2 29 KAW Ricky Dickerson Union, MO 2 2 2
3 74 KAW 482592 Andy Faup Columbia, MO 3 3 3
Trailbike
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 17 YAM Evan Best Moscow Mills, MO 1 1 1
ATV 50cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 27 COB Travis Bowers Palmyra, MO 1 1 1
2 369 DRR Alexander Rehmeier New Bloomfield, MO 2 2 2
3 317 DRR Pj Rhodes Tonganoxie, KS 3 3 3
ATV 70cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 24 COB Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 1 1 1
2 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 2 2 2
3 116 DRR Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 3 3 3
4 611 COB Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 4 4 4
5 311 APX Brylan Mcclain Mexico, MO 5 5 5
6 59 Unk Royson Hooper Canton, MO 6 DNS 6
ATV 90cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 24 COB Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 1 1 1
2 99 DRR Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 2 2 2
3 5 HON Truman Day Thompson, MO 3 3 3
ATV Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 49 YAM Andrew Wisehart Lewiston, MO 1 1 1
2 221 HON Ty Roark Iberia, MO 3 2 2
3 22 YAM Pierson Hathaway Paris, MO 2 3 3
4 77w HON Timothy Weisinger Monroe City, MO 4 4 4
ATV Novice (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 71 YAM Dylan Weiss Burlington, IA 1 1 1
2 225 KTM Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 3 2 2
3 11 YAM Audrin Mcelvain Palmyra, MO 2 3 3
4 59 HON Jakoby Hooper Canton, MO 4 DNS 4
ATV Intermediate (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 11 YAM Tim Mclintock Troy, MO 2 1 1
2 13 YAM Naythen Ware Quincy, IL 1 2 2
ATV Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 1
2 57 YAM Smith Schade Solon, IA 2 2 2
3 5 YAM Hunter Day Thompson, MO 3 3 3
ATV PLUS 30
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 11 YAM Tim Mclintock Troy, MO 1 1 1
2 379 HON Brett Helms Centralia, MO 2 2 2
3 112 HON Greg Smith Moberly, MO 3 3 3
ATV Plus 40
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 601 SUZ Jeff Liesmann Columbia, MO 1 1 1
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 50/ HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 1
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 225 KTM Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 1 1 1
2 36 YAM Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 2 2
3 813 HON Jacob Collins Bowling Green, MO 3 3 3
ATV 90 Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 818 DRR Jase Fischer Tebbetts, MO 1 1 1
2 13 DRR Ryerson Tomlinson New London, MO 2 2 2
3 44 DRR Wyatt Swearingen Holden, MO 3 3 3
4 11b Unk Brantley Findlay Hannibal, MO 4 DNS 4
ATV 50 Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 29 DRR Rhett Saeagling Washington, IA 1 1 1
2 456 APX Liam Orourke Mexico, MO 2 2 2
3 4 DRR Rhett Hale Pleasant Hill, MO 3 3 3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Round 2 Results

Missouri State Motocross Page 1 of 1
Round 2 HLR Night MX Series
05/13/2023
Overall Race Results
Printed: 07:12 pm
50 Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 321 KTM Emmett Anderson Lebanon, MO 1 1 1
2 816 Unk Daxton Mizer Lebanon, MO 3 2 2
3 405 COB David Brown Moberly, MO 5 3 3
4 919 YAM Ryder Whittaker Hannibal, MO 4 5 4
5 131 KTM Carson Whittaker Centralia, MO 2 8 5
6 09 KTM Christian Washburn New Franklin, MO 8 4 6
7 232 KTM Max Tucker Jefferson City, MO 6 6 7
8 369 DRR Alexander Rehmeier New Bloomfield, MO 7 7 8
9 46 YAM Rhett Whitesides Hallsville, MO 10 9 9
10 4 YAM Rhett Hale Pleasant Hill, MO 9 11 10
11 333 YAM Hudson David Mexico, MO 11 10 11
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 22 KTM Dalton Distler Eldon, MO 1 1 1
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 819 COB Mark Shemwell Rolla, MO 3 1 1
2 312 COB Max Smith Hallsville, MO 2 2 2
3 44 KTM Wyatt Swearingen Holden, MO 1 3 3
4 261 KTM Cooper Lemons Pittsfield, IL 4 4 4
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 312 COB Max Smith Hallsville, MO 1 1 1
2 819 COB Mark Shemwell Rolla, MO 2 2 2
3 261 KTM Cooper Lemons Pittsfield, IL 3 3 3
4 299 YAM Jacob Haldiman Jamestown, MO 4 4 4
5 710 KTM Lashlan Collum Richland, MO 5 5 5
6 09 KTM Christian Washburn New Franklin, MO 7 6 6
7 405 COB David Brown Moberly, MO 6 7 7
65 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 47 KAW Hunter Davis Hannibal, MO 1 2 1
2 202 KTM Keaton Orton Centralia, MO 4 1 2
3 27 HON Jace Hardy New London, MO 3 3 3
4 201 KAW Wyatt Arnold New Haven, MO 6 5 4
5 231 KAW Ben Hindman California, MO 5 6 5
6 321 YAM Emmett Anderson Lebanon, MO 7 7 6
7 6 HON Tripp Thomure New London, MO 8 8 7
8 822 Unk Mason Mizer Lebanon, MO 2 DNS 8
9 46 KTM Greyson Gaines Shelbyville, MO DNS 4 9
DNS 48 KAW Greenlee Fletchal Boonville, MO DNS DNS 10
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 1
2 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 3 2 2
3 541 YAM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 2 3 3
4 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 4 4 4
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 891 SUZ Brayden Wieberg Rolla, MO 1 1 1
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 2 1 1
2 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 2 2
3 891 SUZ Brayden Wieberg Rolla, MO 3 3 3
4 202 KTM Keaton Orton Centralia, MO 4 4 4
85 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 15 KAW Emma Anderson Lebanon, MO 3 1 1
2 11 KAW Corbyn Nichelson New London, MO 2 2 2
3 822 YAM Mason Mizer Lebanon, MO 1 3 3
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 306 KAW Cameron York Benton City, MO 1 1 1
2 222 KAW Koby Schafer Franklin, MO 3 2 2
3 411 HSK Wesley Harlow Monroe City, MO 2 3 3
4 016 HSK Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 4 4 4
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 69 HSK Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO DNF 1 1
Supermini M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 11 KAW Chance Phillips Novinger, MO 1 1 1
2 406 KAW Nick Ferguson Boonville, MO 2 2 2
3 306 KAW Cameron York Benton City, MO 3 3 3
4 171 KTM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 5 4 4
5 69 HSK Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO 4 5 5
6 222 KAW Koby Schafer Franklin, MO 6 6 6
125cc 2 Stroke B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 171 KTM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 2 1 1
2 406 KAW Nick Ferguson Boonville, MO 1 2 2
3 14 TM Michael Mitchell Kinderhook, IL 4 3 3
4 110 KTM Anthony Black Saint James, MO 3 4 4
5 78 YAM Brody Reynolds Columbia, MO 5 5 5
250 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 27 HON Riley Rissler California, MO 2 1 1
2 555 HON Cameron Cumins Fulton, MO 1 2 2
3 5 KTM Seth Gilbert Columbia, MO 6 3 3
4 180 SUZ Ashton Uong Columbia, MO 4 5 4
5 3 KAW Liam Swanson Centralia, MO 7 4 5
6 823 KAW Jonah Brown Moberly, MO 5 7 6
7 108 KTM Chase Horton Fulton, MO 3 9 7
8 2 YAM Austin Reed Hannibal, MO 9 6 8
9 11 KAW Trevor Berry Hannibal, MO 8 8 9
10 17 KAW Chase Whittaker Hannibal, MO 10 10 10
250 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 2 1 1
2 214 HON Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 1 2 2
3 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 6 3 3
4 307 HON Connor Hardy Columbia, MO 3 6 4
5 3 HON Mason Boschert St Charles, MO 5 5 5
6 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 4 7 6
7 50 HON Bradley Riley New London, MO DNS 4 7
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 316 YAM Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 1 1
Open Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 195 YAM Lucas Arnold New Haven, MO 3 1 1
2 7 SUZ Daunte Clark Columbia, MO 2 2 2
3 420 HON Trey Schoonover Columbia, MO 1 3 3
Open Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 307 HON Connor Hardy Columbia, MO 1 2 1
2 214 HON Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 4 1 2
3 3 HON Mason Boschert St Charles, MO 3 3 3
4 / Unk Lucas Wagoner Elkview, WV 2 DNS 4
DNF 200 SUZ Noah Chaffin Troy, MO DNF DNS 5
Open Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
DNS 69 KAW Brandon Ingalls Columbia, MO DNS DNS 1
Open Expert (A0 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 316 YAM Braden Parker Mokane, MO 1 1 1
Girls M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 1 HON Gracie Smith Harrisburg, MO 1 1 1
Women M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 28 KTM Grace Stone Steedman, MO 2 1 1
2 725 Unk Sophia Barnes Columbia, MO 1 2 2
3 113 KTM Addison Knigge Columbia, MO 3 3 3
Schoolboy 12-17 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 25 KAW Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 1 1 1
2 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 4 2 2
3 11 KAW Chance Phillips Novinger, MO 5 3 3
4 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 3 5 4
5 720 SUZ Dayvon Mobley Trenton, MO 6 4 5
6 200 SUZ Noah Chaffin Troy, MO 2 DNS 6
Plus 30 B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 74 HON James Faup Columbia, MO 2 1 1
2 246 KTM Derek Ewing Fulton, MO 1 2 2
3 55 YAM Dustin Meline North Bend, OR 3 3 3
Plus 30 A $M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 1 1 1
Plus 40 B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 187 YAM Josh Hardy New London, MO 1 1 1
2 56 KAW Justin Riley New London, MO 3 2 2
3 24 HON Jamie True Hannibal, MO 2 3 3
Plus 40 A $ M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 583 KAW Rikki Bates New London, MO 2 1 1
2 174 HON David Stone Steedman, MO 1 2 2
Plus 50 B/C
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 74 KAW 482592 Andy Faup Columbia, MO 1 1 1
ATV 50cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 27 COB Travis Bowers Palmyra, MO 1 1 1
2 369 DRR Alexander Rehmeier New Bloomfield, MO 3 2 2
3 317 DRR Pj Rhodes Tonganoxie, KS 2 3 3
ATV 70cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 24 COB Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 1 1 1
2 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 2 2 2
3 99 DRR Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 3 3 3
4 611 COB Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 4 4 4
5 311 APX Brylan Mcclain Mexico, MO 5 5 5
6 015 DRR Kayleigh Murphy Labelle, MO 6 6 6
ATV 90cc
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 24 COB Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 1 1 1
2 116 DRR Gram Bowers Palmyra, MO 2 2 2
3 13 DRR Ryerson Tomlinson New London, MO 4 3 3
4 419 APX Evan Kraus Ursa, IL 3 4 4
DNS 611 COB Camden Curry Hannibal, MO DNS DNS 5
ATV Supermini
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 55 YAM Brooke Meline Moberly, MO 1 1 1
ATV Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 747 HON Dillion O'dell Ludlow, MO 1 2 1
2 30 YAM Landon Berry Paris, MO 3 1 2
3 22 YAM Pierson Hathaway Paris, MO 2 3 3
4 12 YAM Dustin Murphy La Belle, MO 4 4 4
5 77w HON Timothy Weisinger Monroe City, MO 5 5 5
ATV Novice (C)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 225 KTM Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 1 1 1
2 51 YAM Rusty Riley Hannibal, MO 3 2 2
3 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO 2 DNF 3
DNS 71 YAM Dylan Weiss Burlington, IA DNS DNS 4
ATV Intermediate (B)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 13 YAM Naythen Ware Quincy, IL 3 1 1
2 72 YAM Mady Trower Basehor, KS 2 2 2
3 720 HON Jacob Sigmund Ursa, IL 1 3 3
4 11 YAM Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 4 DNF 4
ATV Expert (A)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 50 HON A005092 Jason Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 1
2 64 HON A004664 Jordan Robbins Laddonia, MO 2 2 2
3 5 YAM Hunter Day Thompson, MO 3 3 3
4 5/ YAM Kyle Davidson Hallsville, MO 4 DNS 4
ATV 16-29
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 5 YAM Hunter Day Thompson, MO 1 1 1
2 72 YAM Mady Trower Basehor, KS 2 2 2
3 11 YAM Elijah Bostic Troy, MO 3 DNS 3
ATV PLUS 30
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 112/ HON Robert Newlon Hannibal, MO 1 1 1
2 112 HON Greg Smith Moberly, MO 3 2 2
3 12 YAM Dustin Murphy La Belle, MO 2 3 3
ATV Plus 40
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 601 SUZ Jeff Liesmann Columbia, MO 1 1 1
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 50 HON Claudia Robbins Centralia, MO 1 1 1
ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 225 KTM Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 1 1 1
2 36 YAM Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 2 2 2
3 747 HON Dillion O'dell Ludlow, MO 3 4 3
4 7 HON Carson Lueckenhoff New Bloomfield, MO 4 5 4
5 84w HON Christian Bell Keokuk, IA 5 6 5
6 20 Unk Mason Bostic Troy, MO DNS 3 6
ATV 90 Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 818 DRR Jase Fischer Tebbetts, MO 1 1 1
2 44 DRR Wyatt Swearingen Holden, MO 2 2 2
3 7 HON Hudson Lueckenhoff New Bloomfield, MO 3 3 3
4 185 Unk Cooper Bosch Jefferson City, MO 4 4 4
5 015 HON Kayleigh Murphy Labelle, MO 5 5 5
ATV 50 Stock
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 29 DRR Rhett Saeagling Washington, IA 1 1 1
2 015 DRR Kayleigh Murphy Labelle, MO 2 2 2
3 016 DRR Kristen Murphy Labelle, MO 4 3 3
4 4 YAM Rhett Hale Pleasant Hill, MO 3 5 4
5 456 APX Liam Orourke Mexico, MO 5 4 5
6 21 PLS Holden Legnch 6 DNS 6
DNS 21/ PLS Holden Lynch St Charles, MO DNS DNS 7
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Round 3 Results

Missouri State Motocross Page 1 of 1
Round 3 HLR Night MX Series
05/27/2023
Overall Race Results
Printed: 08:57 am
50 Beginner
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 816 Unk Paxton Mizer Lebanon, MO 1 1 1
2 820 Unk Grady Inman Lebanon, MO 3 2 2
3 405 COB David Brown Moberly, MO 2 3 3
4 09 KTM Christian Washburn New Franklin, MO 4 4 4
5 7 HON Kenlee Flowers Henley, MO 6 5 5
6 919 KTM Ryder Whittaker Hannibal, MO 5 7 6
7 6 YAM Easton Isom Hallsville, MO 7 6 7
8 333 YAM Hudson David Mexico, MO 10 8 8
9 77 YAM Kylah Flowers Henley, MO 9 9 9
10 1 COB Bentley Sapp Hallsville, MO 8 11 10
11 86 YAM Jasper Thomas Houstonia, MO 11 10 11
12 46 YAM Rhett Whitesides Hallsville, MO 12 12 12
13 x HON Haisley Thomure Hannibal, MO 13 13 13
Pit Bike 10" M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 / HON Dylan Thomure Hannibal, MO 1 1 1
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 22 KTM Dalton Distler Eldon, MO 1 1 1
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 312 COB Max Smith Hallsville, MO 2 1 1
2 819 COB Mark Shemwell Rolla, MO 1 2 2
3 261 KTM Cooper Lemons Pittsfield, IL 3 3 3
4 126 Unk Evelyn Drieling Wentzville, MO 4 4 4
5 838 COB Carson Mullins Barnhart, MO 5 5 5
50cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 819 COB Mark Shemwell Rolla, MO 1 1 1
2 312 COB Max Smith Hallsville, MO 2 2 2
3 261 KTM Cooper Lemons Pittsfield, IL 3 3 3
4 126 Unk Evelyn Drieling Wentzville, MO 4 4 4
5 09 KTM Christian Washburn New Franklin, MO 5 5 5
65 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 822 YAM Mason Mizer Lebanon, MO 1 1 1
2 46 KTM Greyson Gaines Shelbyville, MO 5 2 2
3 11 HON Corbyn Nichelson New London, MO 3 4 3
4 47 KAW Hunter Davis Hannibal, MO 2 5 4
5 202 KTM Keaton Orton Centralia, MO 6 3 5
6 27 HON Jace Hardy New London, MO 4 6 6
7 201 KAW Wyatt Arnold New Haven, MO DNS 7 7
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 1 1
2 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 4 2 2
3 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 2 4 3
4 623 KAW Max Smith Hallsville, MO 5 3 4
5 541 YAM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 3 5 5
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 262 KAW Chance Miles Columbus, IL 1 1 1
2 891 SUZ Brayden Wieberg Rolla, MO 2 2 2
3 64 KAW Drake Thomas Brinktown, MO 3 3 3
65cc Open (JR/SR)
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 1 1 1
2 891 SUZ Brayden Wieberg Rolla, MO 2 3 2
3 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 5 2 3
4 202 KTM Keaton Orton Centralia, MO 3 4 4
5 64 KAW Drake Thomas Brinktown, MO 4 5 5
85 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 850 KAW Austin Kendrick Columbia, MO 1 1 1
2 172 HON Lukas Foster Farber, MO 2 2 2
3 11 KAW Corbyn Nichelson New London, MO 5 3 3
4 444 HON Kaie Hardy New London, MO 4 4 4
5 24 HON Bentley Lauhoff Chillicothe, MO 3 5 5
6 822 YAM Mason Mizer Lebanon, MO 6 6 6
7 7 SUZ Charles Ducich Moberly, MO 7 7 7
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 306 KAW Cameron York Benton City, MO 1 1 1
2 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 2 2 2
3 016 HSK Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 3 3 3
4 222 KAW Koby Schafer Franklin, MO 4 DNS 4
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 171 KTM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 1 1 1
2 114 KTM Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO 2 2 2
Supermini M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 93 HON Brodie Tutt Columbia, MO 1 1 1
2 171 KTM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 2 3 2
3 114 KTM Greyson Knigge Columbia, MO 4 2 3
4 306 KAW Cameron York Benton City, MO 3 4 4
5 09 KTM Parker Shortridge Stoutsville, MO 5 5 5
DNS 222 KAW Koby Schafer Franklin, MO DNS DNS 6
125cc 2 Stroke B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 171 KTM Brian Bockting Fayette, MO 1 1 1
2 14 YAM Michael Mitchell Kinderhook, IL 2 2 2
250 Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 555 HON Cameron Cumins Fulton, MO 2 1 1
2 1 HON Sam Katsaros Harrisburg, MO 1 2 2
3 180 SUZ Ashton Uong Columbia, MO 3 7 3
4 3 KAW Liam Swanson Centralia, MO 8 3 4
5 823 KAW Jonah Brown Moberly, MO 7 4 5
6 11 HON Braden Jones Queen City, MO 6 5 6
7 108 KTM Chase Horton Fulton, MO 5 6 7
8 198 SUZ Aaron Pummill Jefferson City, MO 4 9 8
9 2 YAM Austin Reed Hannibal, MO 9 8 9
10 72 YAM Christian Curtis La Plata, MO 10 10 10
11 50 KTM Tyler Caswell Hannibal, MO 11 11 11
250 Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 21 YAM Maurice Weber Columbia, MO 1 1 1
2 50 HON Bradley Riley New London, MO 3 2 2
3 714 HON Jaden Noel Hannibal, MO 4 3 3
4 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 2 6 4
5 214 HON Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 5 4 5
6 27 HON Riley Rissler California, MO 8 5 6
7 307 HON Connor Hardy Columbia, MO 9 7 7
8 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 7 9 8
9 352 KAW Joey Waeltermann St Louis, MO 10 8 9
10 x KAW Keegan Hillis Hardin, IL 6 DNS 10
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 120 YAM Tyler Wetherell Fulton, MO 1 1 1
Open Beginner M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 195 YAM Lucas Arnold New Haven, MO 1 1 1
2 7 SUZ Daunte Clark Columbia, MO 2 DNS 2
Open Novice (C) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 214 HON Garrett Oswald Otterville, MO 2 1 1
2 686 HON Joshua Mullins St Louis, MO 1 3 2
3 307 HON Connor Hardy Columbia, MO 3 2 3
DNS x KAW Keegan Hillis Hardin, IL DNS DNS 4
Open Intermediate (B) M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 120 YAM Tyler Wetherell Fulton, MO 1 1 1
Girls M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 1 HON Gracie Smith Harrisburg, MO 1 1 1
Women M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 28 KTM Grace Stone Steedman, MO 1 1 1
2 113 KTM Addison Knigge Columbia, MO 2 2 2
Schoolboy 12-17 M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 25 KAW Chase Lockwood Harrisburg, MO 1 1 1
2 5 KAW Blake Audette Utica, MO 2 2 2
3 611 KAW Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 4 3 3
4 720 SUZ Dayvon Mobley Trenton, MO 3 4 4
Plus 30 B/C M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 74 HON James Faup Columbia, MO 1 1 1
Plus 30 A $M/c
Overall Number Brand License # Name City,State District Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Division Consi
1 285 HON