2024 Results and Points

HLR Night Series and Hot Summer Nights MX Series results and point standings.

View Results

Night Series 2024

Individual round results and overall series points standings.

NIGHT SERIES MX POINT STANDINGS

2024 HLR Night MX Series
50 Air Cooled Series Desc Class Id Class Desc Racer Id Machine Brand Shortdesc Racing Nbr Name Overall Points Earned Overall Points Earned Total Points
1 1 32 50 Air Cooled 4280 YAM 44 Waylon Roack 1 25 25
1 2 32 50 Air Cooled 4296 YAM 27 Barrett Cox 1 25 25
1 1 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 3959 KTM 261 Cooper Lemons 1 25 2 22 47
1 2 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 4071 COB 919 Ryder Whittaker 4 18 3 20 38
1 3 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 3869 GAS 18 Caysen Peoples 5 16 4 18 34
1 4 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 3905 KTM 22 Dalton Distler 6 15 5 16 31
1 5 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 3728 KTM 333 Hudson David 7 14 8 13 27
1 6 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 4246 COB 305 Max Nolte 10 11 6 15 26
1 7 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 4276 KTM 270 Ryan Richardson 8 13 9 12 25
1 8 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 3927 COB 819 Mark Shemwell 1 25 25
1 9 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 4274 COB 257 Easton Allen 2 22 22
1 10 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 4081 KTM 611 Easton Isom 3 20 20
1 11 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 4295 KTM 249 Laramie Cox 7 14 14
1 12 159 50cc Open (JR/SR) 4026 COB 405 David Brown 9 12 89 0 12
1 1 160 65cc Open (JR/SR) 3962 YAM 541 Jaxx Johnson 2 22 1 25 47
1 2 160 65cc Open (JR/SR) 3991 KTM 346 Greyson Gaines 4 18 4 18 36
1 3 160 65cc Open (JR/SR) 3489 COB 312 Max Smith 5 16 3 20 36
1 4 160 65cc Open (JR/SR) 3609 KTM 126 Wyatt Distler 7 14 7 14 28
1 5 160 65cc Open (JR/SR) 3245 KTM 95 Jayden Miller 1 25 25
1 6 160 65cc Open (JR/SR) 3390 YAM 613 Holdyne Haney 2 22 22
1 7 160 65cc Open (JR/SR) 3565 KTM 18 Tate Hetheriton 3 20 20
1 8 160 65cc Open (JR/SR) 3959 KTM 261 Cooper Lemons 5 16 16
1 9 160 65cc Open (JR/SR) 4011 KTM 202 Keaton Orton 6 15 15
1 10 160 65cc Open (JR/SR) 4118 KAW 47 Corbyn Nichelson 6 15 15
1 1 213 50 Beginner 4276 KTM 270 Ryan Richardson 1 25 2 22 47
1 2 213 50 Beginner 4283 YAM 87 Beckett Peoples 4 18 3 20 38
1 3 213 50 Beginner 4245 KTM 969 Mia Ide 7 14 4 18 32
1 4 213 50 Beginner 4273 HSK 2 Deklan Christian 5 16 5 16 32
1 5 213 50 Beginner 4052 HON 1 Kooper Corneliis 1 25 25
1 6 213 50 Beginner 4237 YAM 411 Houston Isom 2 22 22
1 7 213 50 Beginner 4280 YAM 44 Waylon Roack 3 20 20
1 8 213 50 Beginner 4291 SUZ 913 Cooper Wallis 6 15 15
1 9 213 50 Beginner 4277 SUZ 91 Briggs Hull 6 15 15
1 1 214 50 Jr 4-6 M/c 3905 KTM 22 Dalton Distler 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 214 50 Jr 4-6 M/c 3728 KTM 333 Hudson David 3 20 2 22 42
1 3 214 50 Jr 4-6 M/c 4104 HON 46 Rhett Whitesides 2 22 22
1 4 214 50 Jr 4-6 M/c 4299 YAM 2 Kohen Williams 3 20 20
1 5 214 50 Jr 4-6 M/c 4296 YAM 27 Barrett Cox 4 18 18
1 1 215 50 Sr 7-8 M/c 3959 KTM 261 Cooper Lemons 2 22 2 22 44
1 2 215 50 Sr 7-8 M/c 4026 COB 405 David Brown 1 25 7 14 39
1 3 215 50 Sr 7-8 M/c 4071 COB 919 Ryder Whittaker 4 18 4 18 36
1 4 215 50 Sr 7-8 M/c 4246 COB 305 Max Nolte 5 16 5 16 32
1 5 215 50 Sr 7-8 M/c 3927 COB 819 Mark Shemwell 1 25 25
1 6 215 50 Sr 7-8 M/c 4081 KTM 611 Easton Isom 3 20 20
1 7 215 50 Sr 7-8 M/c 4104 HON 46 Rhett Whitesides 3 20 20
1 8 215 50 Sr 7-8 M/c 4295 KTM 249 Laramie Cox 6 15 15
1 1 216 65 Beginner M/c 4234 KAW 16 Paxton Sims 1 25 2 22 47
1 2 216 65 Beginner M/c 4122 KAW 222 Charles Ducich 2 22 3 20 42
1 3 216 65 Beginner M/c 3734 KTM 38 Collen Hall 1 25 25
1 4 216 65 Beginner M/c 4097 HON 27 Jace Hardy 3 20 20
1 5 216 65 Beginner M/c 4160 KAW 816 Rhian Hull 4 18 18
1 1 217 65 Jr 7-9 M/c 3489 COB 312 Max Smith 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 217 65 Jr 7-9 M/c 4079 KAW 47 Hunter Davis 2 22 3 20 42
1 3 217 65 Jr 7-9 M/c 3959 KTM 261 Cooper Lemons 3 20 4 18 38
1 4 217 65 Jr 7-9 M/c 3915 KAW 131 Carson Whittaker 4 18 5 16 34
1 5 217 65 Jr 7-9 M/c 3927 COB 819 Mark Shemwell 2 22 22
1 1 218 65 Sr 10-11 M/c 3962 YAM 541 Jaxx Johnson 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 218 65 Sr 10-11 M/c 3609 KTM 126 Wyatt Distler 4 18 3 20 38
1 3 218 65 Sr 10-11 M/c 3390 YAM 613 Holdyne Haney 2 22 22
1 4 218 65 Sr 10-11 M/c 3245 KTM 95 Jayden Miller 2 22 22
1 5 218 65 Sr 10-11 M/c 3565 KTM 18 Tate Hetheriton 3 20 20
1 6 218 65 Sr 10-11 M/c 4011 KTM 202 Keaton Orton 4 18 18
1 7 218 65 Sr 10-11 M/c 4208 KAW 19 Cainen Foss 5 16 16
1 1 219 85 Beginner M/c 3886 YAM 171 Olivia Hardy 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 219 85 Beginner M/c 4191 KAW 196 Payton Phillips 2 22 3 20 42
1 3 219 85 Beginner M/c 4134 HON 172 Lukas Foster 2 22 22
1 1 220 85 Jr 9-11 M/c 4079 KAW 47 Hunter Davis 2 22 1 25 47
1 2 220 85 Jr 9-11 M/c 4166 KTM 74 Brayden Hardin 3 20 3 20 40
1 3 220 85 Jr 9-11 M/c 4118 KAW 47 Corbyn Nichelson 1 25 25
1 4 220 85 Jr 9-11 M/c 3133 YAM 91 Lucas Lee 2 22 22
1 1 221 85 Sr 12-15 M/c 4145 KAW 11k Kodie Meissert 2 22 1 25 47
1 2 221 85 Sr 12-15 M/c 3153 YAM 17 Aiden Crawford 3 20 3 20 40
1 3 221 85 Sr 12-15 M/c 3085 HSK 016 Gavin Vice 4 18 4 18 36
1 4 221 85 Sr 12-15 M/c 2858 KTM 28 Bentley Lauhoff 1 25 25
1 5 221 85 Sr 12-15 M/c 3035 HSK 306 Cameron York 2 22 22
1 1 222 Supermini M/c 3704 KTM 16 Chase Macon 1 25 25
1 2 222 Supermini M/c 2858 KTM 28 Bentley Lauhoff 1 25 25
1 3 222 Supermini M/c 4187 KAW 5t Tucker Anderson 89 0 2 22 22
1 4 222 Supermini M/c 3035 HSK 306 Cameron York 3 20 20
1 1 223 125cc 2 Stroke B/C M/c 4005 YAM 01 Waylon Muehring 1 25 2 22 47
1 2 223 125cc 2 Stroke B/C M/c 4145 KAW 11k Kodie Meissert 2 22 3 20 42
1 3 223 125cc 2 Stroke B/C M/c 4187 KAW 5t Tucker Anderson 3 20 4 18 38
1 4 223 125cc 2 Stroke B/C M/c 3288 HSK 951 Cooper Clariday 1 25 25
1 1 224 250 Beginner M/c 2049 KAW 969 Robert Hoffman 1 25 2 22 47
1 2 224 250 Beginner M/c 4282 SUZ 16 Tristan Hudlow 3 20 6 15 35
1 3 224 250 Beginner M/c 2798 HON 45 Seth Cooke 4 18 7 14 32
1 4 224 250 Beginner M/c 4242 Unk 621 Dillan Mccollum 5 16 8 13 29
1 5 224 250 Beginner M/c 3663 KTM 44 Hunter Fischer 1 25 25
1 6 224 250 Beginner M/c 4064 YAM 195 Lucas Arnold 2 22 22
1 7 224 250 Beginner M/c 4181 KTM 127 Korbin Foss 3 20 20
1 8 224 250 Beginner M/c 3823 KTM 57 Chase Horton 4 18 18
1 9 224 250 Beginner M/c 4134 HON 172 Lukas Foster 5 16 16
1 10 224 250 Beginner M/c 4279 KTM 839 Jacob Kern 6 15 15
1 11 224 250 Beginner M/c 2985 HON 30 Tucker Wyatt 7 14 14
1 12 224 250 Beginner M/c 4275 HON 937 Branden Shrock 8 13 13
1 13 224 250 Beginner M/c 3376 KTM 936 Nick Ennis 9 12 12
1 14 224 250 Beginner M/c 4287 HSK 15 Rodney Rissler 10 11 11
1 15 224 250 Beginner M/c 4286 SUZ 222 Justin Hall 11 10 10
1 1 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 2028 KAW 93 Colten Gerry 2 22 1 25 47
1 2 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 3900 HON 27 Riley Rissler 3 20 2 22 42
1 3 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 2962 SUZ 26 Logan Beasley 4 18 3 20 38
1 4 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 4054 HON 927 Jaden Freesmeyer 5 16 4 18 34
1 5 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 3706 KAW 307 Connor Hardy 7 14 5 16 30
1 6 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 4278 KAW 5 Jacob Sayden 9 12 6 15 27
1 7 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 3570 HON 555 Cameron Cumins 1 25 25
1 8 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 2946 YAM 611 Bradly Miller 6 15 15
1 9 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 3858 KTM 5/ Seth Gilbert 7 14 14
1 10 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 3331 KAW 30 Grant Silver 8 13 13
1 11 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 3230 KAW 29 Ricky Dickerson 8 13 13
1 12 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 3094 KAW 5 Tye White 9 12 12
1 13 225 250 Novice (C) M/c 4089 HON 82 Jonah Brown 10 11 11
1 1 226 250 Intermediate (B) M/c 4185 GAS 17 Zach Derousse 1 25 25
1 2 226 250 Intermediate (B) M/c 3393 KTM 752 Gage Marshall 1 25 25
1 3 226 250 Intermediate (B) M/c 4271 HSK 21 Colby Gibson 2 22 22
1 4 226 250 Intermediate (B) M/c 3056 KAW / Nehemiah Hill 3 20 20
1 1 227 250 Expert (A) M/c 4272 GAS 88 Brett Richardson 1 25 25
1 2 227 250 Expert (A) M/c 3553 GAS 193 Austin Schmutz 2 22 22
1 1 228 Open Beginner M/c 4281 KTM 282 Shelden Cremering 2 22 3 20 42
1 2 228 Open Beginner M/c 2049 KAW 969 Robert Hoffman 1 25 6 15 40
1 3 228 Open Beginner M/c 4242 Unk 621 Dillan Mccollum 3 20 4 18 38
1 4 228 Open Beginner M/c 3823 KTM 57 Chase Horton 1 25 25
1 5 228 Open Beginner M/c 4293 HON 18 Bradyn Labarge 2 22 22
1 6 228 Open Beginner M/c 4289 GAS 656 Scott Cremering 5 16 16
1 7 228 Open Beginner M/c 4294 KAW 283 Logan Flaspohler 89 0 0
1 8 228 Open Beginner M/c 4275 HON 937 Branden Shrock 89 0 0
1 9 228 Open Beginner M/c 2985 HON 30 Tucker Wyatt 89 0 0
1 1 229 Open Novice (C) M/c 4054 HON 927 Jaden Freesmeyer 3 20 1 25 45
1 2 229 Open Novice (C) M/c 3706 KAW 307 Connor Hardy 5 16 2 22 38
1 3 229 Open Novice (C) M/c 3549 KTM 5 Austin Foust 6 15 3 20 35
1 4 229 Open Novice (C) M/c 3835 YAM 21 Maurice Weber 1 25 25
1 5 229 Open Novice (C) M/c 3570 HON 555 Cameron Cumins 2 22 22
1 6 229 Open Novice (C) M/c 3954 KAW 15 Brett Hildreth 4 18 18
1 7 229 Open Novice (C) M/c 2946 YAM 611 Bradly Miller 7 14 14
1 1 230 Open Intermediate (B) M/c 834 KTM 969 Drew R Ide 2 22 1 25 47
1 2 230 Open Intermediate (B) M/c 3531 HSK 321 Alek Womack 3 20 3 20 40
1 3 230 Open Intermediate (B) M/c 3690 HON 333 Daniel S Hall 4 18 2 22 40
1 4 230 Open Intermediate (B) M/c 3880 KAW 38 Dallas Peoples 5 16 4 18 34
1 5 230 Open Intermediate (B) M/c 4271 HSK 21 Colby Gibson 1 25 25
1 1 231 Open Expert (A0 M/c 1830 KAW 540 Lance W Wade 1 25 25
1 2 231 Open Expert (A0 M/c 4272 GAS 88 Brett Richardson 1 25 25
1 3 231 Open Expert (A0 M/c 4037 HON 84 Chance S Miles 2 22 22
1 4 231 Open Expert (A0 M/c 3553 GAS 193 Austin Schmutz 3 20 20
1 1 232 Girls M/c 3886 YAM 171 Olivia Hardy 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 232 Girls M/c 3018 SUZ 18 Raygen Hoffman 2 22 2 22 44
1 1 233 Women M/c 3980 KAW 57 Carmyn Macon 1 25 25
1 2 233 Women M/c 4290 KAW 58 Jordyne Haney 2 22 22
1 1 234 16-29 M/c 2431 KAW 70 Dylan Thomure 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 234 16-29 M/c 3835 YAM 21 Maurice Weber 2 22 22
1 3 234 16-29 M/c 3954 KAW 15 Brett Hildreth 2 22 22
1 4 234 16-29 M/c 3393 KTM 752 Gage Marshall 3 20 20
1 1 237 Plus 30 B/C M/c 3868 KAW 38 Austin Peoples 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 237 Plus 30 B/C M/c 3295 HON 39 Noah Tolbert 2 22 22
1 1 238 Plus 30 A $M/c 4037 HON 84 Chance S Miles 1 25 25
1 2 238 Plus 30 A $M/c 1830 KAW 540 Lance W Wade 1 25 25
1 1 241 Plus 40 B/C M/c 4069 YAM 187 Josh Hardy 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 241 Plus 40 B/C M/c 1865 HON 24 Jamie True 2 22 2 22 44
1 3 241 Plus 40 B/C M/c 4089 HON 82 Jonah Brown 3 20 20
1 1 242 Plus 40 A $ M/c 3690 HON 333 Daniel S Hall 1 25 1 25 50
1 1 245 ATV 50cc 3898 DRR 015 Kayleigh Murphy 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 245 ATV 50cc 3894 DRR 369 Alexander Rehmeier 3 20 4 18 38
1 3 245 ATV 50cc 3897 DRR 016 Kristen Murphy 4 18 5 16 34
1 4 245 ATV 50cc 3881 APX 456 Liam Orourke 5 16 6 15 31
1 5 245 ATV 50cc 4214 DRR 10 Brody Waack 7 14 7 14 28
1 6 245 ATV 50cc 4072 DRR 29 Rhett Saeugling 2 22 22
1 7 245 ATV 50cc 4085 DRR 317 Pj Rhodes 2 22 22
1 8 245 ATV 50cc 4201 APX 124 Kenton Lewis 3 20 20
1 9 245 ATV 50cc 4261 APX 425 Rhyder Moran 6 15 15
1 1 246 ATV 70cc 3175 HON 19 Charli Lain 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 246 ATV 70cc 3898 DRR 015 Kayleigh Murphy 2 22 2 22 44
1 3 246 ATV 70cc 4198 COB 50 Ryker Elsea 4 18 3 20 38
1 4 246 ATV 70cc 3423 COB 611 Camden Curry 3 20 7 14 34
1 5 246 ATV 70cc 4265 DRR 22 Zaydin Taylor 6 15 4 18 33
1 6 246 ATV 70cc 3897 DRR 016 Kristen Murphy 5 16 5 16 32
1 7 246 ATV 70cc 3895 APX 311 Brylan Mcclain 8 13 6 15 28
1 8 246 ATV 70cc 4261 APX 425 Rhyder Moran 7 14 14
1 1 247 ATV 90cc 3418 COB 24 Bentley Cannon 2 22 1 25 47
1 2 247 ATV 90cc 3175 HON 19 Charli Lain 4 18 2 22 40
1 3 247 ATV 90cc 2924 HON 5 Truman Day 3 20 3 20 40
1 4 247 ATV 90cc 3097 DRR 99 Austin Cox 1 25 25
1 5 247 ATV 90cc 4199 APX 114 Skylar Marshall 4 18 18
1 6 247 ATV 90cc 4215 DRR 24 Nova Stephens 5 16 16
1 7 247 ATV 90cc 4200 APX 170 Kaylin Lewis 5 16 16
1 1 249 ATV Supermini 3097 DRR 99 Austin Cox 1 25 25
1 2 249 ATV Supermini 2924 HON 5 Truman Day 1 25 25
1 1 251 ATV Beginner 4141 SUZ 08 Karsyn Ury 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 251 ATV Beginner 4197 HON 111 Degan Elsea 3 20 3 20 40
1 3 251 ATV Beginner 4255 YAM 4 Nicholas Ivy 5 16 2 22 38
1 4 251 ATV Beginner 4262 YAM 69 Nic Worlstell 4 18 8 13 31
1 5 251 ATV Beginner 4259 HON 225 Logan Short 7 14 5 16 30
1 6 251 ATV Beginner 4260 YAM 85 Michael Stephens 10 11 4 18 29
1 7 251 ATV Beginner 4257 HON 25 Chad Crawford 6 15 9 12 27
1 8 251 ATV Beginner 4157 HON 16 Kip Singer 2 22 22
1 9 251 ATV Beginner 4298 HON 373 Hunter Short 6 15 15
1 10 251 ATV Beginner 4288 SUZ 37 Cameron Crawford 7 14 14
1 11 251 ATV Beginner 4235 SUZ 32 Holden Sims 8 13 89 0 13
1 12 251 ATV Beginner 4249 YAM 710 Jayden Mcclure 9 12 12
1 13 251 ATV Beginner 4256 YAM 157 Kyle Edwards 89 0 88 0 0
1 14 251 ATV Beginner 4109 HON 11 Chase Whittaker 89 0 0
1 15 251 ATV Beginner 4292 YAM 22 Kyle Sims 89 0 0
1 1 252 ATV Novice (C) 4264 YAM 72 Sean Stratton 2 22 1 25 47
1 2 252 ATV Novice (C) 4115 YAM 12 Dustin Murphy 9 12 2 22 34
1 3 252 ATV Novice (C) 3998 YAM 22 Pierson Hathaway 7 14 3 20 34
1 4 252 ATV Novice (C) 3084 HON 20 Mason Bostic 1 25 25
1 5 252 ATV Novice (C) 3336 HON 95 Gavin Buss 3 20 20
1 6 252 ATV Novice (C) 4012 HON 221 Ty Roark 4 18 18
1 7 252 ATV Novice (C) 2515 COB 14 Ethan Redd 4 18 18
1 8 252 ATV Novice (C) 3999 HON 747 Dillion O'dell 5 16 16
1 9 252 ATV Novice (C) 4252 HON 220 Brayden Crawford 6 15 15
1 10 252 ATV Novice (C) 3435 YAM 36 Boston Curry 8 13 13
1 11 252 ATV Novice (C) 4212 YAM 319 Austin Hendee 10 11 11
1 12 252 ATV Novice (C) 2832 YAM 820 Bryan Cox 11 10 10
1 13 252 ATV Novice (C) 2305 KTM 225 Darrell Sizemore 12 9 9
1 1 253 ATV Intermediate (B) 3433 YAM 11 Tim Mcclintock 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 253 ATV Intermediate (B) 3883 YAM 71 Dylan Weiss 2 22 2 22 44
1 3 253 ATV Intermediate (B) 3000 HON 311 Clayton Garrett 3 20 7 14 34
1 4 253 ATV Intermediate (B) 2752 YAM 425 Matt Stump 4 18 5 16 34
1 5 253 ATV Intermediate (B) 4278 KAW 5 Jacob Sayden 3 20 20
1 6 253 ATV Intermediate (B) 3608 YAM 09 Michael Mitchell 4 18 18
1 7 253 ATV Intermediate (B) 2999 HON 33 Reid Dowell 6 15 15
1 8 253 ATV Intermediate (B) 3657 KAW 5 Jacob Snyder 89 0 0
1 1 254 ATV Expert (A) 2041 YAM 5 Hunter Day 1 25 2 22 47
1 2 254 ATV Expert (A) 1510 HON 50 Jason Robbins 1 25 25
1 3 254 ATV Expert (A) 2431 KAW 70 Dylan Thomure 2 22 22
1 4 254 ATV Expert (A) 2455 SUZ 24 Jaydon Powell 3 20 20
1 5 254 ATV Expert (A) 2112 YAM 47 Ryan Mangold 3 20 20
1 6 254 ATV Expert (A) 4221 YAM 999 Kris Walker 4 18 18
1 7 254 ATV Expert (A) 4266 HON 937 Braden Schrock 5 16 16
1 8 254 ATV Expert (A) 4267 HON 816 Tucker J Wyatt 89 0 0
1 1 255 Schoolboy 12-17 M/c 4181 KTM 127 Korbin Foss 1 25 3 20 45
1 2 255 Schoolboy 12-17 M/c 2974 HON 271 Ray Lee 1 25 25
1 3 255 Schoolboy 12-17 M/c 3445 YAM 611 Dayvon Mobley 2 22 22
1 4 255 Schoolboy 12-17 M/c 3704 KTM 16 Chase Macon 2 22 22
1 1 256 ATV 16-29 3931 KAW 718 Naythen Newlon 2 22 2 22 44
1 2 256 ATV 16-29 3608 YAM 09 Michael Mitchell 1 25 25
1 3 256 ATV 16-29 1850 HON 50 Claudia Robbins 1 25 25
1 4 256 ATV 16-29 3084 HON 20 Mason Bostic 3 20 20
1 5 256 ATV 16-29 4275 HON 937 Branden Shrock 89 0 0
1 1 257 ATV PLUS 30 3433 YAM 11 Tim Mcclintock 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 257 ATV PLUS 30 4115 YAM 12 Dustin Murphy 2 22 2 22 44
1 3 257 ATV PLUS 30 4267 HON 816 Tucker J Wyatt 89 0 0
1 1 258 ATV Plus 40 4264 YAM 72 Sean Stratton 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 258 ATV Plus 40 3244 HON 379 Brett Helms 2 22 2 22 44
1 3 258 ATV Plus 40 2752 YAM 425 Matt Stump 3 20 4 18 38
1 4 258 ATV Plus 40 2805 SUZ 601 Jeff Leismann 3 20 20
1 5 258 ATV Plus 40 4263 KAW 112 Robb Newlon 4 18 18
1 1 260 Pit Bike 10" M/c 4054 HON 927 Jaden Freesmeyer 1 25 1 25 50
1 1 261 Trailbike 3963 YAM 17 Evan Best 1 25 1 25 50
1 1 287 Pit Bike 12" M/c 4285 KAW 1 Parker Strubberg 1 25 25
1 1 290 Plus 50 B/C 4207 Unk 5 Scott Gilbert 88 0 1 25 25
1 2 290 Plus 50 B/C 3230 KAW 29 Ricky Dickerson 1 25 25
1 3 290 Plus 50 B/C 765 YAM 71 Gene Bragg 2 22 22
1 1 401 ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s 2455 SUZ 24 Jaydon Powell 1 25 25
1 2 401 ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s 4012 HON 221 Ty Roark 2 22 22
1 3 401 ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s 3097 DRR 99 Austin Cox 3 20 20
1 4 401 ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s 4252 HON 220 Brayden Crawford 4 18 18
1 5 401 ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s 4250 HON 485 Colten Miller 5 16 16
1 6 401 ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s 4157 HON 16 Kip Singer 6 15 15
1 7 401 ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s 2305 KTM 225 Darrell Sizemore 7 14 14
1 8 401 ATV Schoolboy 300 2strk/400 4s 4258 HON 115 Wyatt Short 89 0 0
1 1 402 ATV Plus 50 2862 YAM 51 Rusty Riley 1 25 1 25 50
1 1 408 ATV 90 Stock 4213 HON 11 Brayton Waack 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 408 ATV 90 Stock 4205 PLS 3 Teagan Speagle 3 20 3 20 40
1 3 408 ATV 90 Stock 4254 HON 121 Taylynn Davis 2 22 22
1 4 408 ATV 90 Stock 4201 APX 124 Kenton Lewis 2 22 22
1 5 408 ATV 90 Stock 4206 YAM 21 Louis Mejia 4 18 18
1 6 408 ATV 90 Stock 4268 Unk 44 Grant Jungeblut 5 16 16
1 1 410 ATV 50 Stock 4247 YAM 911 Oliver Aller 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 410 ATV 50 Stock 4158 SUZ 702 Alli Rehmeier 2 22 2 22 44
1 3 410 ATV 50 Stock 4253 KAW 4 Eliah Womack 5 16 4 18 34
1 4 410 ATV 50 Stock 4269 SUZ 2 Connor Brooks 8 13 3 20 33
1 5 410 ATV 50 Stock 4270 KAW 019 Kasey Murphy 6 15 5 16 31
1 6 410 ATV 50 Stock 4230 DRR 99 Lyncoln Rouse 3 20 20
1 7 410 ATV 50 Stock 4248 Unk 92 Reagan Saeugling 4 18 18
1 8 410 ATV 50 Stock 4251 DRR 10 Gabriel Mejia 7 14 14
1 1 412 ATV Girls 3175 HON 19 Charli Lain 1 25 1 25 50
1 2 412 ATV Girls 3898 DRR 015 Kayleigh Murphy 2 22 2 22 44
1 3 412 ATV Girls 3897 DRR 016 Kristen Murphy 4 18 5 16 34
1 4 412 ATV Girls 3878 YAM 13 Ryerson Tomlinson 5 16 4 18 34
1 5 412 ATV Girls 4284 DRR 121 Taylynn Davis 3 20 20
1 6 412 ATV Girls 4200 APX 170 Kaylin Lewis 3 20 20
1 7 412 ATV Girls 4199 APX 114 Skylar Marshall 6 15 15

Round 1 Results

Missouri State Motocross Page 1 of 1
Round 1 HLR Night MX Series
05/25/2024
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 HON Mason Bostic Troy, MO 1 1
2 72 YAM Sean Stratton Urbandale, IA 3 2
3 95 HON Gavin Buss Quincy, IL 2 3
4 221 HON Ty Roark Iberia, MO 5 4
5 747 HON Dillion O'dell Chillicothe, MO 4 5
6 220 HON Brayden Crawford Crocker, M 7 7
7 22 YAM Pierson Hathaway Paris, MO 6 9
8 11 YAM Boston Curry Hannibal, MO 10 6
9 12 YAM Dustin Murphy La Belle, MO 9 8
10 319 YAM Austin Hendee Unionville, MO 11 10
11 820 YAM Bryan Cox Spickard, MO 12 11
12 225 KTM Darrell Sizemore Sturgeon, MO 8 DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV 90 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Brayton Waack Pittsfield, MO 1 1
2 121 HON Taylynn Davis Manika, IA 2 2
3 3 PLS Teagan Speagle Middletown, MO 3 3
4 21 YAM Louis Mejia Mount Pleasant, IA 4 4
5 44 Unk Grant Jungeblut Peculiar, MO 5 5
ATV 90cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 DRR Austin Cox Hannibal, MO 1 1
2 24 COB Bentley Cannon Hannibal, MO 2 2
3 5 HON Truman Day Thompson, MO 4 3
4 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 3 4
5 14 DRR Nova Stephens Pittsfield, IL 5 5
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV 50cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 015 DRR Kayleigh Murphy Labelle, MO 2 1
2 29 DRR Rhett Saeugling Washington, IA 1 2
3 369 DRR Alexander Rehmeier New Bloomfield, MO 3 3
4 016 DRR Kristen Murphy Labelle, MO 4 4
5 456 APX Liam Orourke Mexico, MO 5 6
6 425 APX Rhyder Moran Savannah, MO DNS 5
7 10 DRR Brody Waack Pittsfield, IL 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:22 pm
50 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 270 KTM Ryan Richardson Columbia, MO 1 1
2 411 YAM Houston Isom Hallsville, MO 2 2
3 44 YAM Waylon Roack Iberia, MO 3 3
4 87 YAM Beckett Peoples Tipton, MO 4 4
5 2 HSK Deklan Christian Lathrop, MO 5 5
6 91 SUZ Briggs Hull Griggsville, IL 7 6
7 969 KTM Mia Ide Rocheport, MO 6 7
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:22 pm
50 Jr 4-6 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM Dalton Distler Eldon, MO 2 1
2 46 HON Rhett Whitesides Hallsville, MO 1 3
3 333 KTM Hudson David Mexico, MO 3 2
50 Sr 7-8 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 405 COB David Brown Moberly, MO 1 1
2 261 KTM Cooper Lemons Pittsfield, IL 2 2
3 611 KTM Easton Isom Hallsville, MO 4 3
4 919 COB Ryder Whittaker Hannibal, MO 3 4
5 305 COB Max Nolte Truxton, MO 5 5
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:22 pm
250 Novice (C) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 555 HON Cameron Cumins Fulton, MO 1 1
2 93 KAW Colten Gerry Moberly, MO 2 2
3 27 HON Riley Rissler California, MO 3 3
4 26 SUZ Logan Beasley Shelbina, MO 4 5
5 927 HON Jaden Freesmeyer Pittsfield, IL 5 6
6 611 YAM Bradly Miller Trenton, MO 9 4
7 307 KAW Connor Hardy Columbia, MO 7 7
8 29 KAW Ricky Dickerson Union, MO 6 8
9 14 HON Jacob Sayden Quincy, IL 8 10
10 82 HON Jonah Brown Moberly, MO 10 9
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:22 pm
250 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 969 KAW Robert Hoffman Mexico, MO 1 1
2 195 YAM Lucas Arnold New Haven, MO 4 2
3 420 KAW Tristan Hudlow Columbia, MO 5 3
4 45 HON Seth Cooke Centralia, MO 7 4
5 621 Unk Dillan Mccollum Marceline, MO 8 5
6 839 KTM Jacob Kern Fulton, MO 3 DNF
7 30 HON Tucker Wyatt Oak Grov3, MO 2 DNS
8 981 HON Branden Shrock Harrisonville, MO 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:22 pm
85 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 YAM Olivia Hardy Columbia, MO 1 1
2 196 KAW Payton Phillips Eugene, MO 2 2
85 Jr 9-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KAW Corbyn Nichelson New London, MO 1 1
2 47 KAW Hunter Davis Hannibal, MO 2 2
3 74 KTM Brayden Hardin Columbia, MO 3 3
85 Sr 12-15 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 KTM Bentley Lauhoff Chillicothe, MO 2 1
2 11k KAW Kodie Meissert Hallsville, MO 1 2
3 17 YAM Aiden Crawford La Grange, MO 4 3
4 016 HSK Gavin Vice Palmyra, MO 3 4
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 YAM Oliver Aller Cascade, IA 1 1
2 702 SUZ Alli Rehmeier New Bloomfield, MO 2 2
3 99 DRR Lyncoln Rouse Hannibal, MO 3 3
4 92 Unk Reagan Saeugling Washington, IA 4 4
5 4 KAW Eliah Womack Williamsburg, MO 5 5
6 019 KAW Kasey Murphy Labelle, MO 7 6
7 10 DRR Gabriel Mejia Mount Pleasant, IA 8 7
8 2 SUZ Connor Brooks Columbia, MO 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:22 pm
250 Intermediate (B) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 752 KTM Gage Marshall Fulton, MO 1 1
2 21 HSK Colby Gibson Potosi, MO 2 2
3 / KAW Nehemiah Hill Columbia, MO 3 DNS
250 Expert (A) M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 GAS Brett Richardson Park Hills, MO 1 1
2 193 GAS Austin Schmutz Troy, MO 2 2
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 08 SUZ Karsyn Ury Blythedale, MO 1 1
2 16 HON Kip Singer Hale, MO 2 2
3 111 HON Degan Elsea Sweet Springs, MO 4 3
4 69 YAM Nic Worlstell Columbia, MO 3 4
5 4 YAM Nicholas Ivy Clark, MO 6 5
6 25 HON Chad Crawford Higbee, MO 9 6
7 225 HON Logan Short Collin, MO 8 7
8 32 SUZ Holden Sims Columbia, MO 5 10
9 710 YAM Jayden Mcclure Trenton, MO 7 9
10 85 YAM Michael Stephens Clark, MO 10 8
DNS 157 YAM Kyle Edwards Sturgeon, MO DNS DNS
DNS 11 SUZ Chase Whittaker Hannibal, MO DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:22 pm
65 Beginner M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KAW Paxton Sims Columbia, MO 1 1
2 222 KAW Charles Ducich Moberly, MO 2 2
3 27 HON Jace Hardy New London, MO 3 3
4 816 KAW Rhian Hull Griggsville, IL 4 4
65 Jr 7-9 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 312 COB Max Smith Hallsville, MO 1 1
2 47 KAW Hunter Davis Hannibal, MO 2 2
3 261 KTM Cooper Lemons Pittsfield, IL 3 3
4 131 KAW Carson Whittaker Centralia, MO 4 4
65 Sr 10-11 M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 541 YAM Jaxx Johnson Rocky Mount, MO 2 1
2 95 KTM Jayden Miller Trenton, MO 1 2
3 18 KTM Tate Hetheriton La Grange, MO 3 3
4 126 KTM Wyatt Distler Eldon, MO 4 4
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:22 pm
ATV 70cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 DRR Charli Lain Monroe City, MO 1 1
2 015 DRR Kayleigh Murphy Labelle, MO 3 2
3 611 COB Camden Curry Hannibal, MO 2 4
4 50 COB Ryker Elsea Sweet Springs, MO 4 3
5 016 DRR Kristen Murphy Labelle, MO 5 5
6 22 DRR Zaydin Taylor Mexico, MO 6 6
7 425 APX Rhyder Moran Savannah, MO 8 7
8 311 APX Brylan Mcclain Mexico, MO 7 8
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:22 pm
Plus 30 B/C M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KAW Austin Peoples Tipton, MO 1 1
Plus 30 A $M/c
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State